Catégorie GS
1 Bruhier samuel Cc salouel
2 Thorel gerald Cc salouel
3 Hannedouche christophe Cc salouel
4 Crucifix eric St ronchy conde
5 Drouet fabrice Vc petit caux
6 Dutot edouard Forges velo 76
7 Cagny claude pasly
8 Dumont olivier Cycliste isbergues
9 Banowski andre alexandre T3C
10 Foulon andre Team decopub proville
11 Machu pascal Ac mondicourt
12 Senente david granvillers
13 Delsaux marc cherizienne
14 Levasseur leon Viking club
15 Briand christian As thourotte
16 Toussaint franck Asptt amiens
17 Ringard bruno moreuil
18 Toulelle ominique Ac catenoy
19 Mallet david Us st andre
20 Levandowski eric Cc haveluy
21 Milon louise F Team flixecourt
22 Poirel lucie F Team flixecourt
23 Derbesse soralie F Team flixecourt
24 Legris lionel Cs abbevillois
25 Del castillo pierre Cs abbevillois
26 Deneux marc Cs abbevillois
27 Peltier laurent Cs abbevillois
28 Lugat charles Ac amiennoise
29 Beghin martiall La pedale madeleinoise
30 Galbes j marie Team plateau picard
31 Smets sebastien Cc wavrin
32 Leleu guillaume Cc wavrin
33 Foirest pascal bapaume
34 Lecci italo 4B Cc haveluy
35 Foirest david Cc salouel
36 Mouret arsene Ac centuloise
37 Delcourt j jacques St germain sur bresle
38 Brodin frederic cherizienne
Catégorie 3
1 Lherondel stephane Cc salouel
2 Camel fabrice Cc salouel
3 Traullé mickael Cc salouel
4 Boome ludovic Cc wattignies
5 Dubron gui Ac cuincy
6 Mouchon arnaud Ac cuincy
7 Broutin eric Ac cuincy
8 Delafosse christophe VCEMS
9 Hennocq francois Cc orchies
10 Poulet- fabbri matheo Ac nesle
11 De saint maresville julien Omnisport la calotterie
12 De saint maresville aurelien Omnisport la calotterie
13 Machin thibaut Omnisport la calotterie
14 Maurice clement Forges velo76
15 Vacandare quentin ESCL
16 Flitz eric Resilience club
17 Lambert jerome Resilience club
18 Mordacq j- michel Resilience club
19 Mordacq enzo Resilience club
20 Walle clement Resilience club
21 Leonardi florian Resilience club
22 Neyraud jeremy Resilience club
23 Peluffe sebastien Resilience club
24 Jourdain guillaume Cs abbevillois
25 Dupuis julien C-o de marcoing
26 Bertin pascal Team decopub
27 Brasseur david Cc salouel
28 Pelletier charles granvillers
29 Corpet hubert granviller
30 Rimbault joachim granvillers
31 Vain guillaume granvillers
32 Nicaise nicolas Ac estrees
33 Covilliers yohan Ac estrees
34 Boissard stephane As thourotte
35 Defossez hubert As thourotte
36 Durez j claude As thourotte
37 Maskiewicz alexandre As thourotte
38 Top olivier As thourotte
39 Amiens thibaut moreuil
40 Degouy maxandre moreuil
41 Dhardiviller bruno moreuil
42 Blois florent Team bailleul
43 Vaudion remi 11sura
44 Aussems j yves Us st andre
45 Choquet david Us st andre
46 Choquet pierre Us st andre
47 Demol leo Us st andre
48 Verdin flavien Us st andre
49 Pillyser paul Us st andre
50 Ribeaucourt jean jacques Ac bellaingeoise
51 Seron frederic Team flixecourt
52 Charraud mickael moreuil
53 Fontaine benjamin arteam
54 Dessons eric Grournay en bray
55 Damiani fabrice Gournay en bray
56 Coge remi Ac amiennoise
57 Dardinier fabien Ac amiennoise
58 Delville eddy Ac amiennoise
59 Gebleux frederic Ac amiennoise
60 Koeberle pascal Ac amiennoise
61 Perquin jodan Ac amiennoise
62 Lecointe adrien Vc verscecence
63 Lefevre leo Ac nesle
64 Lecat vincent verescence
65 Laout matiss Us ham
66 Lurois hugues crevecoeur
67 Van staen david Cc wavrin
68 Van staen elouan Cc wavrin
69 Comblin jerome Ac bellaingeoise
70 Gleize j loup ACVO 95
71 Drolet philippe Us andre
72 Digard stephane As herblay
73 Sallembien yohan Ac centuloise
74 Thorel herve Cc salouel
75 Bertin loic Usee ECOUEN EZANVILLE
76 Koualed david wambrechies
77 Bastin fabrice St andre
Catégorie 2
1 Broutin antoine Ac cuincy
2 Lasnier nicolas Forges velo 76
3 Bal pierre aubert Beauvais team cycliste
4 Coet anthony Beauvais team cycliste
5 Couplet antoine granvillers
6 Dalbas nicolas Poix triathlon
7 Cauchois jerome Team matigny
8 Cresson frederic Team matigny
9 Cavel aurelien Team matigny
10 Davenne nicolas As thourotte
11 Defossez antoine As thourotte
12 Grember marius moreuil
13 Ringard clement moreuil
14 Vinial cyril moreuil
15 Daumont bruno New orange team
16 Filippa remi Ac nesle
17 Meurant thomas Ac nesle
18 Blois wilfrid Team bailleul
19 Blois gabin Team bailleul
20 Blois maxime Team bailleul
21 Lignereux fabrice Team bailleul
22 Capelle francky Ec tourcoing
23 Potier frederic Ec tourcoing
24 Potier charles hugo Ec tourcoing
25 Herfeuil anthony Us st andre
26 Lecci pierre Cc haveluy
27 Bos fabrice Ac bellangeoise
28 Woillard gregory Team flixecourt
29 Lecocq sam Team flixecourt
30 Deneux arnaud Team flixecourt
31 Boulanger patrick Team flixecourt
32 Dumont nathan Team flixecourt
33 Bray nicolas Team flixecourt
34 Savreux samuel Us camon
35 Rival dimitri Ac amiennoise
36 Tourneux mickael Ec de fontaine
37 Dekoster mickael arteam
38 Leplan benjamin arteam
39 Peltier loris Cs abbevillois
40 Hervet antonio Gournay en bray
41 Briffault maxime Gournay en bray
42 Henin jean marc Ac amiennoise
43 Lebon morgan Ac amiennoise
44 Courvalet remy Vc verscence
45 Laout vincent chavignon
46 Henrio stephane Us ezanvile
47 Carlier alexandre Ccm belloy en france
48 Dubreuil vincent Ccm belloy en france
49 Jacquart remi act
50 Authovart frederic ACVO 95
51 Peuple hubert Vc petit caux
52 Poire ryan Hanin etoile cycliste heninoise
53 Hivet stephane Vc meru
54 Poulet benoit Ac nesle
55 Brochart gaetan montdidier
56 Poulet david Ac nesle
57 Alfredi yohan As herblay
Catégorie 1
120 Bruhier matteo Cc salouel
121 Anastasoaie-oger dimitri Gazelec douai
122 Anton ludovic New team maulde
123 Desmaret christophe granvillers
124 Roumegoux romain grandvillers
125 Petit gaylord granvillers
126 Barreiro florian granvillers
127 Gosselin guillaume granvillers
128 Levasseur florent Viking club
129 Bleriot benjamin Es aumale
130 Commont david Rc moy l aisne
131 Dejardin emmanuel Nes boué
132 Ancelot sebastien Nes boué
133 Van snick florian Nes boué
134 Van snick nathan Nes boué
135 Lenglet guillaume Nes boué
136 Mansion anthony As thourotte
137 Charraud tom Moreuil
138 Desailly clement Moreuil
139 Galopin nicolas moreuil
140 Laout mathieu moreuil
141 Mingao luiciano Nex orange team
142 Gaudeffroy loic Ac nesle
143 Gaudelet romain Team bailleul
144 Pelleray nathan Team bailleul
145 Bettiol pierre cherizienne
146 Vasseur hugo Us st andre
147 Ferre nicolas Team flixecourt
148 Lecocq tom Team flixecourt
149 Lugat pierre Team flixecourt
150 Aini issam Ec de fontaine
151 Catillon cyril Ec de fontaine
152 Dessons julien Gournay en bray
153 Duprez guillaume Gournay en bray
154 Colley nicolas Gournay en bray
155 Calas gaetan Ac amiennoise
156 Clop thierry Ac amiennoise
157 Seguin antoine Ac amiennoise
158 Lecocq ambroise Ac amiennoise
159 Depil louis Hirson
160 Delattre eric Ccm belloy en france
161 Muys patrick Ccm belloy en france
162 Lassale florent Us ham
163 Sueur mickal crevecoeur
164 Deplanque dylan Avs l ostivent
165 Feral arnaud ACVO 95
166 Boulangué benoit Vc eudois et breslois
167 Lefevre christophe Vc eudois et breslois
168 Metais franck Amiens metrople
169 Marie sylvain Clovis soissonais
170 Dubuisson harold Accro bike 76
171 Zawodo roman Gaz douais
172 Lera giovambatista Ac berlangeoise
173 Leconte Stephane CC Salouel
174 Demaison jules Ac montdidier